29/04/2016 11:09 |

La Academia match schedule

The Juvenil División de Honor boys are heading to Vera on Sunday to take part in the Champions Cup for the third consecutive time. Atlético Malagueño are away to CD Ronda.

1-7 of 12

MCF / League Table

PtsPWDLGFGA
1 FC Barcelona 8536274510429
2 Atlético Madrid 853627456016
3 Real Madrid 8436266410532
4 Villarreal CF 6436181084431
5 Athletic Club 5836177125544
6 RC Celta 5736169115057
7 Sevilla FC 52361410124943
8 Valencia CF 44361111144444
9 UD Las Palmas 4336127174449
10 Málaga CF 42351012133132
11 SD Eibar 4236119164656
12 Real Sociedad 4236119164247
13 Real Betis 41361011153150
14 RCD Espanyol 4036117183667
15 RC Deportivo 3936718114359
16 Granada CF 363699184265
17 Rayo Vallecano 3536811174870
18 R. Sporting 353698193761
19 Getafe CF 353698193564
20 Levante UD 293578203363