actualizar (0')

MCF / Minuto a Minuto

Coruxo FC

-

15:15H

Málaga CF

Campo do Vao

MCF / Copa del Rey · Jornada actual 1

15-12-202018:00hClub Atlético Pulpileño18:00CD Lugo
15-12-202019:00hCantolagua19:00Real Valladolid CF
15-12-202019:00hCD Marchamalo19:00SD Huesca
15-12-202019:00hClub Portugalete19:00SD Ponferradina
15-12-202019:00hSestao19:00CD Tenerife
15-12-202019:00hUD Tomares19:00CA Osasuna
15-12-202020:00hLucena20:00Sevilla FC
15-12-202020:00hOurense CF20:00CD Leganés
15-12-202020:30hCD Coria20:30Real Oviedo
16-12-202014:00hUD Poblense14:00Olot
16-12-202015:15hCoruxo FC15:15Málaga CF
16-12-202015:30hLealtad15:30AD Alcorcón
16-12-202016:00hBurgos16:00FC Andorra
16-12-202018:00hCórdoba CF18:00Albacete BP
16-12-202018:00hHospitalet18:00UD Almería
16-12-202018:00hCD Quintanar del Rey18:00Real Sporting
16-12-202018:00hSan Fernando18:00CD Castellón
16-12-202018:30hHaro18:30RB Linense
16-12-202019:00hSD Amorebieta19:00UD Logroñés
16-12-202019:00hCD Atlético Baleares19:00CF Fuenlabrada
16-12-202019:00hCardassar19:00Atlético de Madrid
16-12-202019:00hDUX Internacional de Madrid19:00Linares Deportivo
16-12-202019:00hCD Ibiza- Islas Pitiusas19:00CE Sabadell
16-12-202019:00hLas Rozas CF19:00CD Mirandés
16-12-202019:00hLlagostera19:00RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
16-12-202019:00hRacing Murcia19:00Levante UD
16-12-202019:00hTerrassa FC19:00Valencia CF
16-12-202019:30hCD Guijuelo19:30RCD Mallorca
16-12-202019:30hCD Numancia19:30CF Lorca Dep.
16-12-202019:30hCF Rayo19:30Yeclano Deportivo
16-12-202019:45hGimnástica de Torrelavega19:45Real Zaragoza
16-12-202020:00hMarbella FC20:00Lleida
16-12-202020:30hCalahorra20:30CF La Nucía
16-12-202020:30hZamora CF20:30SD Logroñés
16-12-202021:00hBuñol21:00Elche CF
16-12-202021:00hCD Marino21:00Cornellá
16-12-202021:00hSD Leioa21:00Villarreal CF
16-12-202021:00hCD Rincón21:00Deportivo Alavés
17-12-202017:00hRC Deportivo17:00CD El Ejido
17-12-202018:00hCDA Navalcarnero18:00CD Badajoz
17-12-202019:00hAD San Juan19:00Granada CF
17-12-202019:00hAnaitasuna FT19:00Getafe CF
17-12-202019:00hCultural Leonesa19:00Villanovense
17-12-202019:00hGimnástica Segoviana CF19:00Girona FC
17-12-202019:00hUD Ibiza Eivissa19:00SD Compostela
17-12-202019:00hRibadumia19:00Cádiz CF
17-12-202019:00hCD Teruel19:00Rayo Vallecano
17-12-202019:30hSCR Peña Deportiva19:30SD Tarazona
17-12-202019:30hUCAM Murcia CF19:30Real Betis
17-12-202020:00hPontevedra CF20:00FC Cartagena
17-12-202020:00hCD Varea20:00UD Las Palmas
17-12-202020:15hAlcoyano20:15CD Laredo
17-12-202020:15hUD Mutilvera20:15R. Racing Club
17-12-202020:30hExtremadura UD20:30UD Socuéllamos CF
17-12-202021:00hUD Llanera21:00RC Celta
17-12-202021:00hRacing Rioja21:00SD Eibar

MCF / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC